Varsity Schedule

-----------FZE, SCW, Lutheran Jamboree----------  3/14/2020             9:00 AM                     Fort Zumwalt East                    Away                Fort Zumwalt East

 

3/14/2020            10:00 AM                    Lutheran                                  Away                     Lutheran

 

3/14/2020            11:00 AM                    St. Charles West                      Neutral                    Lutheran

--------------------------------------------------------

 

3/16/2020              4:30 PM                    Valmeyer                                  Away                   Valmeyer, IL

 

3/17/2020              4:30 PM                    Alton Marquette                        Home                     Carshield

 

------------Old Settlement Tournament------------

3/20/2020           11:00 AM                  Valle                                      Away                   Alumni Field

 

3/20/2020            1:00 PM                   Farmington                            Neutral                 Alumni Field

 

3/21/2020              TBD                         

 

3/21/2020              TBD

--------------------------------------------------------

 

3/24/2020              4:30 PM                     Principia                                  Home                     Ozzie's A

 

3/25/2020              4:30 PM                     Winfield                                   Away                      Winfield

  

----------MICDS/Chaminade Tournament---------

3/27/2020             4:15 PM                   Timberland                           Neutral                    MICDS

 

3/28/2020            10:00 AM                  MICDS                                  Away                      MICDS

 

3/28/2020             1:00 PM                   Chaminade                            Away                  Chaminade

--------------------------------------------------------

 

3/30/2020              4:30 PM                     Ste. Genevieve                         Home                    Carshield

 

4/1/2020                4:30 PM                     Hazelwood Central                    Away              Hazelwood Central

 

4/2/2020                4:15 PM                    Chaminade                               Away                     Chaminade

 

4/4/2020                3:00 PM                    Union                                      Neutral           Whitey Herzog Stadium

 

4/4/2020                5:00 PM                    Jackson                                    Away             Whitey Herzog Stadium

 

4/6/2020                5:00 PM                    Van-Far                                    Home                    BMAC #2

 

4/7/2020                4:30 PM                    St. Mary's                                 Away                     St. Mary's 

 

4/8/2020                4:30 PM                    Potosi                                      Home                     BMAC #2

 

4/11/2020             11:00 AM                    Webster Groves                       Away                   Webster Groves

 

4/11/2020              1:00 PM                     Liberty-Wentzille                     Neutral                 Webster Groves

 

4/13/2020              4:30 PM                     Festus                                     Away                  West City Park

 

4/15/2020              4:30 PM                     Trinity                                     Home                     BMAC #2

 

-----------------Potosi Tournament-----------------

4/17/2020              2:30 PM                   Hillsboro                                  Neutral            Trojan Sports Complex

 

4/17/2020              4:45 pm                   Gateway Legacy                       Neutral            Trojan Sports Complex

 

4/18/2020               TBD                                                                                            Trojan Sports Complex

--------------------------------------------------------

 

4/20/2020              4:00 PM                    Valmeyer                                Neutral                   GCS Stadium

 

4/21/2020              4:30 PM                    Father McGivney                       Away                   Wood River, IL

 

4/22/2020            4:30 PM                   Brussels                                 Home                    BMAC #2

 

4/23/2020            4:30 PM                   Gibault                                   Home                    BMAC #2

 

April 27-May2               Homeschool World Series

5/6/2020               4:30 PM                    Alton                                        Away                    Alton, IL

 

5/7/2020               4:30 PM                   Granite City                               Away                 Granite City, IL

 

5/9/2020               5:00 PM                   Tuscola                                    Neutral                Busch Stadium

 

5/11/2020             4:30 PM                    Hillsboro                                   Home                    BMAC #2

 

5/12/2020             4:15 PM                    St. Charles West                        Away                St. Charles West

 

5/13/2020             4:30 PM                    Principia                                   Home                    BMAC #2

 

5/14/2020             4:30 PM                    MICDS                                     Away                      MICDS

 

5/15/2020             4:30 PM                    Duchesne                                 Away                 Blanchette #2

Print Print | Sitemap
© St. Louis Patriots Baseball